Frederikssund Kommunes logo

Aftenskolernes tilskudsregnskab 2019

AftenskoleTilskudRegnskab
AOF35.9470
DOF Bella Corpus7.86517.831
DOF Center for krop377.813582.215
DOF Frederikssund  Fritidsskole19.84255.188
DOF Skibby Aftenskole160.058355.072
FOF415.888818.443
Gigtskolen239.540291.357
Jørlunde Kulturforening3.28013.856
Kreativ Fritid36.34448.162
LOF Frederikssund450.2311.229.195
LOF Slangerup100.571162.969
Reumatikerforeningen56.45965.389
Slangerup Koret17.65532.276
I alt1.921.4933.671.953